Ajakava

18:00  1 Uuesalu  number 2 Orkla Eesti  number 3 Võsukese Lasteaed number
4 Rae vallavalitsus  number 6 Rae küla  number Team Gutmannid  number 7 Tanker Sport  number
1 Margit Sein 155 Sergei Maslennikov 149 Maiu Tootmaa 143 Marju Randlepp 137 Rain Soone 238 Sandra Talpas 250 Veronika Suske 131
2 Eike Raudsepp 156 Jano Järvelaid 150 Ly Ott 144 Mari-Liis Paekivi 138 Robin Soone 237 Cathy-Liis Suurkivi 251   132
3 Kristjan Aluoja 157 Erkki Liiv 151 Annabel Aavik 145 Siim Orav 139 Kent Benström 236 Joseph Saliste 252 Ryan Suske 133
4 Ole Raudsepp 158 Robert Põlder 152 Argo Aavik 146 Hannes Raimets 140 Carlos Kirtsi 235 Christopher Gutmann 253 Jaanis Tammela 134
5 Janar Mutik 159 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 153 Rünno Pusa 147 Raimo Viilup 141 Lisbeth Soone 234 Aare Saliste 254 Jaagup Rooso 135
6 Priit 160 Kristi Unt 154 Hendrik Oja 148 Madis Sarik 142 Eliis Turvas 233 Eric Gutmann 255   136
18:15 8 Tiim Vaida  
9 Rae veteranid  
10 Rae Spordikeskus  
11 Rae Koss/
Hansaviimistlus
 
12 Bauest  
13 Järveküla kool  
14 VBH Estonia  
1 Merili Kaadu 121 Anett Esnar 115 Kätlin Kerner 201 Elen Viikmann 222 Helena Rannama 215 Piret Orgusaar 101 Kaili Vohlbrück 107
2 Victoria Ida Vähi 122 Kaili Vainumaa 116 Signe Holm 202 Marie Sarik 223 Teele Randman 216 Merlin Kitsing 102 Jaanika Lass 108
3 Valter Tänav 123 Margus Esnar 117 Randel Kaasik 203 Karl Mihkel Vabrit 224 Mehis Ärmus 217 Martin Siller 103 Tauno Põldma 109
4 Henry-Cennert Volmerson 124 Ülar Verev 118 Viktor Kokk 204 Markus Rander 225 Mardo Ärmus 218 Juho Lepik 104 Henri Heinmaa 110
5 Jaano Saar 125 Rene Treier 119 Toomas Kalm 205 Kristen Unt 226 Eero Rannama 219 Triin Tähepõld 105 Margus Vijard 111
6 Oskar Naarismaa 126 Margus Vahesaar 120 Claus-Kennerth Sinilill 206 Brett Nõmm 227 Märt Mägi 220 Mehis Muru 106 Kevin Källo 112
18:30 15 Rimi  
16 ABB alalisvool  
17 ABB Vahelduvvool  
18 Aruheina sõprade
selts
 
19 Jyrto  
20 Tallinna Vangla  
21 Patika  
1 Kristi Mari Kirss 37 Kea Karja 114 Gerly Alp 31 Helin Mõtsnik 207 Kerstin Kiigemaa 113 Keity Vaistla 43 Berit Arunurm 55
2 Sille Vellend 38 Kadri-Anna Sklave 228 Marju Paunel 32 Moonika Rennit 208 Eret Kams 245 Darola Kruusik 44 Ene Sarikova 56
3 Kristiina Kivistu 39 Illo Jõe 229 Janar Novitski 33 Silver Süld 209 Marten Seepter 246 Rene Jaanus 45 Peeter Merivälja 57
4 Marten Männistu 40 Jaanek Portunov 230 Gert Kuuskmäe 34 Janno Vesik 214 Marion Adusoo 247 Ivar Mai 46 Ain Jürgens või Janel Puusepp? 58
5 Jüri Lepik 41 Rait Kuusk 231 Priit Raal 35 Laas Õun 221 Andres Savik 248 Märt Ojamaa 47 Margus Vain 59
6 Siim Allmann 42 Siim Lannes 232 Art Aamisepp 36 Indrek Trei 256 Jan Dubrowsky 249 Janar Loorits 48 Marius Pihlak 60
18:45 22 Omniva  
23 Lagedi SporT  
24 Karla küla  
25 Team Järveküla  
26 Tähed  
27 Peetri Lasteaed/
Põhikool
  28 Peetri Jooksu Team   29 Jüri Gümnaasium  
1 Janika Semenenko 21 Stina Metsis 7 Maris Terno 12 Hiye Kuuli 49 naine 20 Karin Vee 23 Anneli Vaher 19 Helen Loik 6
2 Perit Post 22 Annabel Pops 8 Britt Rammul 13 Kristi Kõll 50 naine 30 Kätlin Ööbik 24 Laura Petolai 29 Kätlin Kruus 5
3 Aado Mägisoo 257 Ain Platatis 9 Kristo Värva 14 Roger Grünthal 51 mees 127 Joosep Roots 25 Marek Petolai 210 Tanel Lampe 4
4 Kristo Kõivumägi 258 Marten Ivarinen 10 Aivar Ots 15 Kauri Kont-Kontson 52 mees 128 Roomet Libe 26 Jüri Siilivask 211 Hugo Kallaste 3
5 Ranno Eisenschmidt 259 Risto Tõldsepp 11 Toomas Marrandi 16 Urmo Kallakas 53 mees 129 Silver Palu 27 Kristjan Vares 212 Karl Peterson 2
6 Evert Rööpson 260 Kristjan Ainumäe 12 Jarko Jael Jõessar 17 Kristjan Markus Eelmaa 54 mees 130 Kristofer Vilhem Viet 28  Ergo Jair 213 Robin-Alexander Veskus 1