Individuaalne paremusjärjestus

  Nimi Võistkond 28.sept 19.okt 16.nov 18.jaan 01.veebr 15.märts 12.apr Kokku  5 parimat
1 Kristo Kraaner Pokermaa 34 19 33 50 16 45 34 196
2 Tiit Haldma Pokermaa 25 38 15 38 29 9 50 180
3 Taavi Puumeister Las Vaidas 15 27 0 41 28 30 45 171
4 Armo Hiie Trail Estonia 45 20 45 33 7 15 27 170
5 Janno Volmerson Las Vaidas 36 24 19 7 25 50 29 164
6 Raimo Einberg Imurfishid 0 8 50 25 38 35 13 161
7 Ain Jürgens Royal Patika 38 25 34 21 21 18 35 153
8 Hennit Pedassaar Kratid 31 26 25 36 34 25 20 152
9 Priit Kiipus Lutikas 50 13 21 32 8 17 30 150
10 Marita Mägi Omniva 0 30 17 45 15 19 36 147
11 Janar Jermolajev Lutikas 14 35 30 29 23 8 28 145
12 Kaire Vahur Kratid 28 28 29 0 31 29 25 145
13 Timmo Virkmaa Pokermaa 41 36 0 9 17 41 4 144
14 Anneli Vellerind Jüri 26 31 26 23 24 0 33 140
15 Kristi Volmerson Las Vaidas 32 22 36 27 10 16 18 135
16 Raul Rajasalu Jüri 0 32 24 15 32 0 28 131
17 Katrin Rajasalu Jüri 0 41 18 35 18 0 17 129
18 Lembit Tannebaum Royal Patika 24 9 13 19 22 26 38 129
19 Toomas Marrandi Karla küla 0 50 8 34 0 14 19 125
20 Margus Lindsalu Lutikas 0 45 14 20 0 24 22 125
21 Kristel Alumaa Kratid 22 34 0 28 1 13 26 123
22 Margus Vain Royal Patika 13 21 10 22 19 23 32 117
23 Raiki Kits Kratid 12 14 31 0 41 0 15 113
24 Meelis Laaspere Imurfishid 0 29 12 24 3 34 11 110
25 Kaidi Subbi Kratid 27 15 22 6 12 0 31 107
26 Tanel Tammela võsukese lasteaed 30 0 23 0 20 27 0 100
27 Urmas Kütt Las Vaidas 18 18 6 30 26 6 0 98
28 Janno Sau Pokermaa 19 6 20 3 45 7 7 98
29 Ants Mängel Pokermaa 23 0 41 0 1 32 0 97
30 Martin Alavere Imurfishid 0 33 0 0 50 5 5 93
31 Henry Sangla Sireli sõdurid 0 0 12 0 36 1 24 73
32 Marko Voog võsukese lasteaed 33 10 0 18 1 0 8 70
33 Anna Krõlova Omniva 29 23 0 8 0 0 0 60
34 Liisi Vosman Lutikas 11 16 16 14 0 0 0 57
35 Markus Lilienthal võsukese lasteaed 35 11 5 0 0 0 0 51
36 Aivar Tagasaar   0 0 0 0 10 41 0 51
37 Nele Marrandi Karla küla 0 17 0 13 0 2 16 48
38 Jaanus Kaasik Imurfishid 0 0 11 10 0 12 12 45
39 Oleg Kozlov ABB 0 0 0 0 13 31 0 44
40 Jaan Reigo Lõvid 0 0 9 31 0 0 0 40
41 Andrus Valgemäe Royal Patika 0 0 0 4 35 1 0 40
42 Marko Otsus Las Vaidas 20 12 0 5 1 1 2 40
43 Indrek Eirand Jüri 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
44 Gerli Jahimaa Lõvid 0 0 35 0 0 1 0 36
45 Hendrik Valgemäe   0 0 0 0 30 6 0 36
46 Janek Kukk   0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36
47 Airi Pärtel Karla küla 0 0 0 2 0 22 10 34
48 Kaido Jõgi Aruheina 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33
49 Tanel Leetsi Roosaare 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 33
50 Stella Vask Võsukese Lasteaed 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32
51 Maksim Dzivak Imurfishid 0 0 28 1 0 0 0 29
52 Indrek Trei Aruheina 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28
53 Filipp Panfilov Omniva 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27
54 Neeme Org Kohalikud 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27
55 Saulius Liutkevicius Royal Patika 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26
56 Marko Murdjõe Jüri 21 0 0 0 1 0 0 22
57 Vahur Vent   0 0 0 0 0 21 0 21
58 Ivan Breganov   0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21
59 Eugenie Francis Sireli Sõdurid 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
60 Kristo Värva Karla küla 0 0 0 16 0 1 3 20
61 Ott Mängel Võsukese Lasteaed 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
62 Jaan Liik Kohalikud 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17
63 Ivo Nellis Uuesalu 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
64 Matis Merivee Sireli sõdurid 0 0 0 0 2 4 9 15
65 Artur Hatsaturjan Sireli Sõdurid 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 15
66 Marek Luberg Renault 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 14
67 Margus Vijard VBH 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14
68 Erki Sisask   0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
69 Monika Teller Sireli Sõdurid 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11
70 Tiidu Renel   0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
71 Mihkel Kirch Omniva II 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
72 Paavo Ränk Omniva 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
73 Ken Kiipus Lutikas 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
74 Martin Uibokand   0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
75 Sander Luberg Renault 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
76 Kristin Heinsalu Omniva 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
77 Mario Ekart Roosaare 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
78 Erkki Saaremets Kohalikud 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
79 Martin Luts Omniva II 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
80 Rain Sinimaa Kiili Betoon 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
81 Tanel Veerpalu Roosaare 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1