Individuaalne paremusjärjestus

  Nimi Võistkond 28.sept 19.okt 16.nov 18.jaan Kokku
1 Armo Hiie Trail Estonia 45 20 45 33 143
2 Kristo Kraaner Pokermaa 34 19 33 50 136
3 Ain Jürgens Royal Patika 38 25 34 21 118
4 Hennit Pedassaar Kratid 31 26 25 36 118
5 Kristi Volmerson Las Vaidas 32 22 36 27 117
6 Priit Kiipus Lutikas 50 13 21 32 116
7 Tiit Haldma Pokermaa 25 38 15 38 116
8 Janar Jermolajev Lutikas 14 35 30 29 108
9 Anneli Vellerind Jüri 26 31 26 23 106
10 Katrin Rajasalu Jüri 0 41 18 35 94
11 Toomas Marrandi Karla küla 0 50 8 34 92
12 Marita Mägi Omniva 0 30 17 45 92
13 Timmo Virkmaa Pokermaa 41 36 0 9 86
14 Janno Volmerson Las Vaidas 36 24 19 7 86
15 Kaire Vahur Kratid 28 28 29 0 85
16 Kristel Alumaa Kratid 22 34 0 28 84
17 Raimo Einberg Imurfishid 0 8 50 25 83
18 Taavi Puumeister Las Vaidas 15 27 0 41 83
19 Margus Lindsalu Lutikas 0 45 14 20 79
20 Urmas Kütt Las Vaidas 18 18 6 30 72
21 Raul Rajasalu Jüri 0 32 24 15 71
22 Kaidi Subbi Kratid 27 15 22 6 70
23 Margus Vain Royal Patika 13 21 10 22 66
24 Lembit Tannebaum Royal Patika 24 9 13 19 65
25 Meelis Laaspere Imurfishid 0 29 12 24 65
26 Ants Mängel Pokermaa 23 0 41 0 64
27 Marko Voog võsukese lasteaed 33 10 0 18 61
28 Anna Krõlova Omniva 29 23 0 8 60
29 Raiki Kits Kratid 12 14 31 0 57
30 Liisi Vosman Lutikas 11 16 16 14 57
31 Tanel Tammela võsukese lasteaed 30 0 23 0 53
32 Markus Lilienthal võsukese lasteaed 35 11 5 0 51
33 Janno Sau Pokermaa 19 6 20 3 48
34 Jaan Reigo Lõvid 0 0 9 31 40
35 Indrek Eirand Jüri 0 0 38 0 38
36 Marko Otsus Las Vaidas 20 12 0 5 37
37 Gerli Jahimaa Lõvid 0 0 35 0 35
38 Martin Alavere Imurfishid 0 33 0 0 33
39 Stella Vask Võsukese Lasteaed 0 0 32 0 32
40 Nele Marrandi Karla küla 0 17 0 13 30
41 Maksim Dzivak Imurfishid 0 0 28 1 29
42 Filipp Panfilov Omniva 0 0 27 0 27
43 Saulius Liutkevicius Royal Patika 0 0 0 26 26
44 Marko Murdjõe Jüri 21 0 0 0 21
45 Jaanus Kaasik Imurfishid 0 0 11 10 21
46 Ott Mängel Võsukese Lasteaed 17 0 0 0 17
47 Jaan Liik Kohalikud 0 0 0 17 17
48 Ivo Nellis Uuesalu 16 0 0 0 16
49 Kristo Värva Karla küla 0 0 0 16 16
50 Marek Luberg Renault 0 7 7 0 14
51 Henry Sangla   0 0 12 0 12
52 Erki Sisask   0 0 11 0 11
53 Ken Kiipus Lutikas 0 5 0 0 5
54 Sander Luberg Renault 0 4 0 0 4
55 Andrus Valgemäe Royal Patika 0 0 0 4 4
56 Airi Pärtel Karla küla 0 0 0 2 2
57 Erkki Saaremets Kohalikud 0 0 0 1 1